• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    19 sep.CVVO JO17-2 - Flevo Boys JO17-31 - 4
    18 sep.CVVO JO19-2 - ST SJO RVC/Langweer JO19-12 - 6
    16 sep.CVVO JO8-2 - Joure SC JO8-42 - 10
    18 sep.CVVO JO15-3 - ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO15-27 - 1
    16 sep.Go Ahead K. 1 - CVVO 13 - 0
    16 sep.CVVO 2 - Leovardia 25 - 1
    16 sep.CVVO 3 - Delfstrahuizen 311 - 0
    16 sep.CVVO JO15-4G - SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO15-31 - 11
    16 sep.CVVO JO19-1 - Oudehaske JO19-111 - 3
    16 sep.ST Balk/Sleat JO19-2 - CVVO JO19-26 - 4
    16 sep.Workum JO15-3G - CVVO JO15-39 - 1
    16 sep.CVVO JO17-1 - ST SJO RVC/Langweer JO17-12 - 3
    16 sep.CVVO JO11-6 - Blokzijl JO11-1G2 - 15
    16 sep.SJO RVC JO11-4 - CVVO JO11-50 - 8
    16 sep.CVVO JO17-3 - ST SJO RVC/Langweer JO17-25 - 6
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    20 sep. 18:15SJO EBC/Delfstrahuizen JO13-2 - CVVO JO13-2Sportpark De Kampen
    20 sep. 18:30SJO EBC/Delfstrahuizen JO9-1 - CVVO JO9-1Sportpark De Kampen
    20 sep. 18:30Workum JO11-4G - CVVO JO11-7MSportpark de Rolpeal
    20 sep. 19:30CVVO JO17-1 - SJO EBC/Delfstrahuizen JO17-1Sportpark De Rien
    21 sep. 19:00ONS Sneek JO15-3 - CVVO JO15-3Sportpark Zuidersportpark
    23 sep. 08:45Meppel FC JO15-1 - CVVO JO15-1Sportpark Ezinge
    23 sep. 08:45LSC 1890 JO11-2 - CVVO JO11-2Sportpark Leeuwarderweg
    23 sep. 09:00CVVO JO11-5 - SJO RVC JO11-4Sportpark De Rien
    23 sep. 09:00NOK JO13-1G - CVVO JO13-1Sportpark De Skelp
    23 sep. 09:00Espel JO11-1G - CVVO JO11-4Sportpark De Bosrand
    23 sep. 09:00Flevo Boys JO11-4 - CVVO JO11-3Sportpark Ervenbos
    23 sep. 09:30CVVO JO9-2G - Emmeloord SC JO9-2GSportpark De Rien
    23 sep. 09:30CVVO JO15-2 - VHK JO15-2Sportpark De Rien
    23 sep. 09:30CVVO JO13-3 - RKO JO13-1GSportpark De Rien
    23 sep. 09:30CVVO JO13-4G - Oosterstreek JO13-1Sportpark De Rien
    23 sep. 09:30CVVO JO11-1 - Wolvega FC JO11-1Sportpark De Rien
    23 sep. 10:00CVVO VR1 - Oudehaske VR1Sportpark De Rien
    23 sep. 10:10Joure SC JO8-4 - CVVO JO8-1Sportpark de Hege Simmerdyk
    23 sep. 10:30ST SJO RVC/Langweer JO17-1 - CVVO JO17-1Sportpark Renado
    23 sep. 10:30NOK JO15-1G - CVVO JO15-4GSportpark De Skelp
    23 sep. 10:30VWC JO13-1G - CVVO JO13-2Sportpark Het Scheeneveld
    23 sep. 10:30Emmeloord SC JO11-4 - CVVO JO11-7MSportpark Ervenbos
    23 sep. 11:10CVVO JO9-3G - Ens JO9-3GSportpark De Rien
    23 sep. 11:10CVVO JO17-3 - Emmeloord SC JO17-3Sportpark De Rien
    23 sep. 11:15LSC 1890 JO9-2 - CVVO JO9-1Sportpark Leeuwarderweg
    23 sep. 12:00CVVO JO19-2 - Mildam JO19-1Sportpark De Rien
    23 sep. 12:10CVVO JO8-2 - Joure SC JO8-3Sportpark De Rien
    23 sep. 12:30CVVO JO11-6 - ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO11-2Sportpark De Rien
    23 sep. 13:10CVVO JO17-2 - Flevo Boys JO17-4Sportpark De Rien
    23 sep. 13:20CVVO 3 - QVC 2Sportpark De Rien