• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    18 nov.Balk JO17-2 - CVVO JO17-20 - 3
    18 nov.Sleat JO11-2G - CVVO JO11-69 - 3
    18 nov.CVVO JO11-3 - Tollebeek JO11-11 - 3
    18 nov.CVVO JO15-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-74 - 0
    18 nov.CVVO JO15-4G - SC Joure JO15-71 - 3
    18 nov.Tonego JO15-1G - CVVO JO15-21 - 12
    18 nov.TOP'63 JO19-1 - CVVO JO19-29 - 1
    18 nov.CVVO JO17-1 - Balk JO17-14 - 2
    18 nov.FC Wolvega JO17-3 - CVVO JO17-39 - 4
    18 nov.CVVO JO11-4 - ST VHK/SVBS'77 JO11-14 - 6
    18 nov.CVVO JO11-2 - SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO11-11 - 11
    18 nov.Drachtster Boys JO19-1 - CVVO JO19-14 - 0
    18 nov.CVVO 2 - ACV 35 - 1
    18 nov.Oudehaske VR1 - CVVO VR10 - 3
    18 nov.Waterpoort Boys 5 - CVVO 4 -
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    22 nov. 18:30CVVO JO11-2 - ONS Sneek JO11-2Sportpark De Rien
    25 nov. 08:45Urk JO11-3 - CVVO JO11-3Sportpark De Vormt
    25 nov. 09:00ONS Sneek JO15-3 - CVVO JO15-4GSportpark Zuidersportpark
    25 nov. 09:00GAVC JO13-1 - CVVO JO13-1Sportpark Meinga
    25 nov. 09:00Tollebeek JO13-2 - CVVO JO13-4GSportpark vv Tollebeek
    25 nov. 09:00SJO EBC/Delfstrahuizen JO11-2 - CVVO JO11-7MSportpark Op 'e Jister
    25 nov. 09:00Oeverzwaluwen JO11-1 - CVVO JO11-2Sportpark De Sandobbe
    25 nov. 09:00VHK JO13-1 - CVVO JO13-2Sportpark Monnikenmolen
    25 nov. 09:30CVVO JO8-1 - SJO EBC/Delfstrahuizen JO8-1Sportpark De Rien
    25 nov. 09:30CVVO JO9-2G - Flevo Boys JO9-4Sportpark De Rien
    25 nov. 09:30CVVO JO17-3 - SVM JO17-2Sportpark De Rien
    25 nov. 09:30CVVO JO15-2 - Urk JO15-7Sportpark De Rien
    25 nov. 09:30CVVO JO13-3 - VWC JO13-2GSportpark De Rien
    25 nov. 09:30CVVO JO11-1 - Balk JO11-1Sportpark De Rien
    25 nov. 10:15Wolvega FC JO15-1G - CVVO JO15-1Sportpark Molenwiek
    25 nov. 10:15Lemmer JO11-1G - CVVO JO11-4Sportpark Lemstervaart
    25 nov. 10:20Heerenveense Boys JO17-2 - CVVO JO17-1Sportpark De Akkers
    25 nov. 11:00CVVO JO9-3G - Creil JO9-2Sportpark De Rien
    25 nov. 11:00CVVO VR1 - SVN'69 VR1Sportpark De Rien
    25 nov. 11:30CVVO JO17-2 - LSC 1890 JO17-3Sportpark De Rien
    25 nov. 11:30SC Bolsward JO8-3 - CVVO JO8-2Sportpark Het Bolwerk
    25 nov. 12:00CVVO JO19-1 - Flevo Boys JO19-1Sportpark De Rien
    25 nov. 12:00CVVO JO19-2 - V.V. Heerenveen JO19-3Sportpark De Rien
    25 nov. 12:15CVVO JO11-6 - Workum JO11-3Sportpark De Rien
    25 nov. 12:15CVVO JO11-5 - Scharnegoutum'70 JO11-4Sportpark De Rien
    25 nov. 13:30CVVO 3 - SC Joure 3Sportpark De Rien
    25 nov. 14:15LSC 1890 JO15-4 - CVVO JO15-3Sportpark Leeuwarderweg
    25 nov. 14:30CVVO 2 - Groen Geel 3Sportpark De Rien
    25 nov. 14:30CVVO 4 - SDS 4Sportpark De Rien
    25 nov. 14:30VVI 1 - CVVO 1Sportpark de Stripe