• DatumThuisUitCompetitiesoortAanvangScheidsrechterVeldBox ThuisBox Uit
    22-11 18:30CVVO JO11-2ONS Sneek JO11-2regulier18:30veld 1
    25-11 08:45Urk JO11-3CVVO JO11-3regulier08:45 veld 1
    25-11 09:00ONS Sneek JO15-3CVVO JO15-4Gregulier09:00Zwaan, A. (Aniek)veld 3
    25-11 09:00GAVC JO13-1CVVO JO13-1regulier09:00Remmen, S. (Sander) vanVeld 134
    25-11 09:00Tollebeek JO13-2CVVO JO13-4Gregulier09:00Nijenhuis, N. (Nienke) veld 2
    25-11 09:00SJO EBC/Delfstrahuizen JO11-2CVVO JO11-7Mregulier09:00veld 1
    25-11 09:00Oeverzwaluwen JO11-1CVVO JO11-2regulier09:00veld 2
    25-11 09:00VHK JO13-1CVVO JO13-2regulier09:00 veld 2
    25-11 09:30CVVO JO8-1SJO EBC/Delfstrahuizen JO8-1regulier09:30veld 1
    25-11 09:30CVVO JO9-2GFlevo Boys JO9-4regulier09:30veld 1
    25-11 09:30CVVO JO17-3SVM JO17-2regulier09:30Keetman, B.G.M. (Ben)veld 4 7 tallen
    25-11 09:30CVVO JO15-2Urk JO15-7regulier09:30Bokma, J. (Jan)veld 3
    25-11 09:30CVVO JO13-3VWC JO13-2Gregulier09:30veld 2
    25-11 09:30CVVO JO11-1Balk JO11-1regulier09:30veld 1
    25-11 10:15Wolvega FC JO15-1GCVVO JO15-1regulier10:15R (Riyadh) Botrousveld 2
    25-11 10:15Lemmer JO11-1GCVVO JO11-4regulier10:15 veld 2
    25-11 10:20Heerenveense Boys JO17-2CVVO JO17-1regulier10:20veld 1
    25-11 11:00CVVO JO9-3GCreil JO9-2regulier11:00veld 1
    25-11 11:00CVVO VR1SVN'69 VR1regulier11:00veld 1
    25-11 11:30CVVO JO17-2LSC 1890 JO17-3regulier11:30veld 4 7 tallen
    25-11 11:30SC Bolsward JO8-3CVVO JO8-2regulier11:30veld A
    25-11 12:00CVVO JO19-1Flevo Boys JO19-1regulier12:00E.R. (Erik) Baasveld 2
    25-11 12:00CVVO JO19-2V.V. Heerenveen JO19-3regulier12:00veld 3
    25-11 12:15CVVO JO11-6Workum JO11-3regulier12:15veld 1
    25-11 12:15CVVO JO11-5Scharnegoutum'70 JO11-4regulier12:15veld 1
    25-11 13:30CVVO 3SC Joure 3regulier13:30veld 1
    25-11 14:15LSC 1890 JO15-4CVVO JO15-3regulier14:15Veld 2
    25-11 14:30CVVO 2Groen Geel 3regulier14:30J. (John) de Vriesveld 2
    25-11 14:30CVVO 4SDS 4regulier14:30veld 3
    25-11 14:30VVI 1CVVO 1regulier14:30B (Bert) Volders veld 1
    02-12 08:45V.V. Heerenveen JO8-5CVVO JO8-1regulier08:454B
    02-12 09:00CVVO JO8-2Blauwhuis JO8-1Gregulier09:00veld 1
    02-12 09:00CVVO JO9-1Balk JO9-2regulier09:00veld 1
    02-12 09:00CVVO JO13-2Flevo Boys JO13-3regulier09:00veld 4 7 tallen
    02-12 09:00CVVO JO11-7MBant JO11-1Gregulier09:00veld 1
    02-12 09:00Blokzijl JO9-1GCVVO JO9-3Gregulier09:00veld 1
    02-12 09:00Walde De JO11-1CVVO JO11-5regulier09:00 veld 1
    02-12 09:30CVVO JO15-1Urk JO15-2regulier09:30G. (Gerrit) Beukerveld 2
    02-12 09:30CVVO JO13-1Oudehaske JO13-1Gregulier09:30veld 3
    02-12 09:30Sleat JO9-1GCVVO JO9-2Gregulier09:30Veld 2
    02-12 10:15CVVO JO11-1Flevo Boys JO11-2regulier10:15veld 1
    02-12 10:15Lemmer JO15-1GCVVO JO15-3regulier10:15 veld 1
    02-12 10:25CVVO VR1Willemsoord VR1regulier10:25veld 1
    02-12 10:30CVVO JO15-4GSC Bolsward JO15-6regulier10:30veld 4 7 tallen
    02-12 10:30Flevo Boys JO13-4CVVO JO13-3regulier10:30veld 1
    02-12 11:00CVVO JO17-2NOK JO17-1regulier11:00veld 3
    02-12 11:30CVVO JO11-2SC Joure JO11-2regulier11:30veld 1
    02-12 11:30CVVO JO11-4Nagele JO11-1regulier11:30veld 1
    02-12 11:30Tollebeek JO17-1CVVO JO17-3regulier11:30Pit, H. (Henk) veld 2
    02-12 11:45SWZ Boso Sneek JO11-4CVVO JO11-6regulier11:45veld 2
    02-12 12:00CVVO JO17-1SWZ Boso Sneek JO17-2regulier12:00Velde Harsenhorst, D.P.J (Patrick) develd 2
    02-12 12:00LTC 2CVVO 2regulier12:00CE (René) Annenveld 2
    02-12 12:15CVVO JO15-2SVM JO15-2regulier12:15veld 4 7 tallen
    02-12 12:30Zeerobben JO19-1CVVO JO19-1regulier12:30W.J.M. (Wim) van Deldenveld 1
    02-12 12:45CVVO JO13-4GSJO OFW JO13-3Gregulier12:45veld 1
    02-12 13:30RKO JO19-1CVVO JO19-2regulier13:30veld 2
    02-12 14:30CVVO 1Broekster Boys 1regulier14:30R.W. (Robert) de Witveld 2
    02-12 14:30ONS Sneek 3CVVO 3regulier14:30veld 4
    02-12 15:00SWZ Boso Sneek 2CVVO 4regulier15:00 veld 1