• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    12 apr.CVVO 35+1 - Renado 35+21 - 0
    12 apr.Oudehaske VR30+1 - CVVO VR30+11 - 0
    12 apr.CVVO VR30+1 - Tonego VR30+12 - 0
    12 apr.Kuinre 35+1 - CVVO 35+11 - 5
    12 apr.CVVO 35+1 - DWP 35+20 - 0
    12 apr.RKO VR30+1 - CVVO VR30+10 - 2
    13 apr.Heerenveense Boys JO15-4 - CVVO JO15-2G11 - 0
    13 apr.CVVO JO12-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO12-23 - 7
    13 apr.CVVO JO13-1 - Lemmer vv JO13-15 - 1
    13 apr.Langezwaag JO14-1G - CVVO JO14-11 - 2
    13 apr.SC Emmeloord JO11-1 - CVVO JO11-11 - 4
    13 apr.vv Nijland JO12-1 - CVVO JO12-1G1 - 3
    13 apr.CVVO MO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys MO11-10 - 9
    13 apr.Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO19-1 - CVVO JO19-14 - 1
    13 apr.CVVO JO13-2G - Trinitas JO13-1G0 - 7
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    26 apr. 19:30CVVO 35+1 - Kuinre 35+1Sportpark de Grie
    26 apr. 20:00CVVO 35+1 - Renado 35+2Sportpark de Grie
    26 apr. 20:30DWP 35+2 - CVVO 35+1Sportpark de Grie
    2 mei. 20:00CVVO 1 - OUDEHASKE 1Sportpark De Rien
    4 mei. 09:00CVVO JO9-2G - VHK JO9-2Sportpark De Rien
    4 mei. 09:00CVVO JO15-2G - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-3Sportpark De Rien
    4 mei. 09:00CVVO JO12-2 - V.V. Heerenveen JO12-4Sportpark De Rien
    4 mei. 09:00CVVO JO8-3G - FC Wolvega JO8-2Sportpark De Rien
    4 mei. 09:00DWP JO12-1G - CVVO JO12-1GSportpark de Grie
    4 mei. 09:00SVN'69 JO8-2G - CVVO JO8-1Sportpark De Tussenboerslanden
    4 mei. 09:00Oudehaske JO13-1G - CVVO JO13-1Sportpark P. Bultsma
    4 mei. 10:15CVVO JO15-1 - Workum JO15-1Sportpark De Rien
    4 mei. 10:15CVVO JO8-2 - GAVC JO8-1GSportpark De Rien
    4 mei. 10:15CVVO JO17-2 - Waterpoort Boys JO17-1Sportpark De Rien
    4 mei. 10:15CVVO JO10-2 - SC Joure JO10-3Sportpark De Rien
    4 mei. 10:15NOK MO11-1 - CVVO MO11-1Sportpark De Skelp
    4 mei. 10:15Scharnegoutum'70 JO10-2 - CVVO JO10-4MSportpark De Kromme Tille
    4 mei. 10:15WOUDSEND JO7-1 - CVVO JO7-2Sportpark de Spil
    4 mei. 10:30CVVO JO13-2G - vv Stânfries JO13-2Sportpark De Rien
    4 mei. 10:30GAVC JO14-1 - CVVO JO14-1Sportpark Meinga
    4 mei. 10:30SC Joure JO11-2 - CVVO JO11-2GSportpark de Hege Simmerdyk
    4 mei. 10:30BALK JO7-1 - CVVO JO7-1Sportpark De Wilgen
    4 mei. 10:45CVVO JO14-2 - Gorredijk JO14-2Sportpark De Rien
    4 mei. 11:30CVVO JO10-1G - Delfstrahuizen JO10-1Sportpark De Rien
    4 mei. 12:00CVVO JO19-1 - SC Emmeloord JO19-1Sportpark De Rien
    4 mei. 12:00CVVO JO19-2 - SC Joure JO19-3Sportpark De Rien
    4 mei. 12:15CVVO JO11-1 - Flevo Boys JO11-2Sportpark De Rien
    4 mei. 12:30CVVO JO17-1 - Urk JO17-2Sportpark De Rien
    4 mei. 12:30SC Joure JO17-4 - CVVO JO17-3Sportpark de Hege Simmerdyk
    4 mei. 14:00Heerenveense Boys 6 - CVVO 4Sportpark De Akkers