• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    13 okt.CVVO 3 - SVM 32 - 4
    13 okt.CVVO 1 - 't Fean'58 11 - 2
    20 okt.CVVO JO11-2G - SC Joure JO11-24 - 3
    20 okt.CVVO JO12-1G - V.V. Heerenveen JO12-12 - 4
    20 okt.CVVO JO9-1 - Urk JO9-11 - 10
    20 okt.Oudehaske JO9-1 - CVVO JO9-2G8 - 3
    20 okt.Sleat JO8-1 - CVVO JO8-3G4 - 8
    20 okt.CVVO JO8-2 - SC Bolsward JO8-210 - 0
    20 okt.CVVO JO8-1 - Akkrum JO8-12 - 1
    20 okt.CVVO JO13-2G - VSV '31 JO13-1G5 - 5
    20 okt.ST Creil/Bant JO13-1G - CVVO JO13-11 - 1
    20 okt.CVVO JO11-1 - Scharnegoutum'70 JO11-19 - 4
    20 okt.SWZ Boso Sneek JO17-3 - CVVO JO17-20 - 4
    20 okt.CVVO 1 - S.C. Stiens 12 - 2
    20 okt.Urk 3 - CVVO 22 - 0
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    26 okt. 19:30DWP 35+1 - CVVO 35+1Sportpark Lemstervaart
    26 okt. 19:50CVVO 35+1 - Delfstrahuizen 35+1Sportpark Lemstervaart
    26 okt. 20:10CVVO 35+1 - Lemmer vv 35+1Sportpark Lemstervaart
    26 okt. 20:30Renado 35+1 - CVVO 35+1Sportpark Lemstervaart
    27 okt. 08:30Urk JO9-2 - CVVO JO9-1Sportpark De Vormt
    27 okt. 08:45Heerenveense Boys JO8-2 - CVVO JO8-1Sportpark De Akkers
    27 okt. 09:00CVVO MO11-1 - NOK MO11-1Sportpark De Rien
    27 okt. 09:00CVVO JO15-2G - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-4Sportpark De Rien
    27 okt. 09:00CVVO JO14-1 - SC Bolsward JO14-1Sportpark De Rien
    27 okt. 09:00CVVO JO8-2 - FC Wolvega JO8-1Sportpark De Rien
    27 okt. 09:00SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO8-2G - CVVO JO8-4Sportpark Heech
    27 okt. 09:30Waterpoort Boys JO17-1 - CVVO JO17-2Sportpark Het Schuttersveld
    27 okt. 10:00CVVO JO9-2G - Tonego JO9-1GSportpark De Rien
    27 okt. 10:00Balk JO17-1 - CVVO JO17-1Sportpark De Wilgen
    27 okt. 10:00CVVO JO7-1 - QVC JO7-1Sportpark De Rien
    27 okt. 10:15FC Wolvega JO11-2 - CVVO JO11-1Sportpark Molenwiek
    27 okt. 10:15VV Opende JO10-1 - CVVO JO10-2Sportpark Olde Wierden
    27 okt. 10:30EBC JO17-1G - CVVO JO17-3Sportpark Op 'e Jister
    27 okt. 10:30QVC JO10-1 - CVVO JO10-3GSportpark De Ribbe
    27 okt. 10:30Balk JO12-1 - CVVO JO12-1GSportpark De Wilgen
    27 okt. 10:30Workum JO15-1 - CVVO JO15-1Sportpark de Rolpeal
    27 okt. 10:30Flevo Boys JO12-3 - CVVO JO12-2Sportpark Ervenbos
    27 okt. 11:00CVVO JO14-2 - Urk JO14-4Sportpark De Rien
    27 okt. 11:00CVVO JO7-2 - Workum JO7-1Sportpark De Rien
    27 okt. 12:15VSV '31 JO13-1G - CVVO JO13-2GSportpark Flidunen
    27 okt. 12:30SC Emmeloord JO19-1 - CVVO JO19-1Sportpark Ervenbos
    27 okt. 12:30V.V. Heerenveen JO10-1 - CVVO JO10-1GSportpark Skoatterwâld
    27 okt. 14:30CVVO 4 - Heerenveense Boys 6Sportpark De Rien
    27 okt. 14:30CVVO 2 - Broekster Boys 2Sportpark De Rien
    27 okt. 15:00Blauw Wit '34 1 - CVVO 1Sportpark Wiarda