• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    4 sep.CVVO JO15-1 - Lemmer JO15-1JM8 - 2
    4 sep.CVVO JO13-1 - SJO RVLC JO13-11 - 2
    4 sep.CVVO JO11-1 - Urk JO11-313 - 0
    4 sep.SVM JO14-1 - CVVO JO14-13 - 1
    4 sep.Urk JO13-6 - CVVO JO13-24 - 1
    4 sep.Creil-Bant JO11-1 - CVVO JO11-31 - 13
    4 sep.VENO JO11-1 - CVVO JO11-20 - 13
    4 sep.CVVO JO17-1 - FC Wolvega JO17-19 - 0
    4 sep.CVVO JO17-2 - Hielpen JO17-18 - 0
    4 sep.CVVO JO17-3 - Oeverzwaluwen JO17-10 - 9
    4 sep.CVVO JO11-4 - Balk JO11-25 - 4
    4 sep.SJO RVLC JO15-3 - CVVO JO15-2JM6 - 0
    4 sep.CVVO JO11-5 - VHK JO11-25 - 5
    4 sep.Nicator JO19-1 - CVVO JO19-22 - 5
    4 sep.CVVO JO13-3 - Mildam JO13-1JM5 - 5
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    25 sep. 08:30Heerenveense Boys JO8-2JM - CVVO JO8-2Sportpark De Akkers
    25 sep. 09:00Lemmer JO11-1JM - CVVO JO11-5Sportpark Lemstervaart
    25 sep. 09:00De Weide JO14-1 - CVVO JO14-1Sportpark Schutlanden
    25 sep. 12:00CVVO JO13-3 - Udiros JO13-1Sportpark De Rien
    25 sep. 12:00CVVO JO19-1 - SC Joure JO19-1Sportpark De Rien
    25 sep. 12:15vv Sneek Wit Zwart JO13-1 - CVVO JO13-2Sportpark vv Sneek Wit-Zwart
    25 sep. 12:30CVVO JO13-1 - Staphorst JO13-1Sportpark De Rien
    25 sep. 12:30DWP 3 - CVVO 3Sportpark de Grie
    25 sep. 12:45Sleat 3 - CVVO 5Sportpark 't Krudfjild
    25 sep. 14:30CVVO 1 - Heerenveense Boys 1Sportpark De Rien
    25 sep. 14:30CVVO 4 - Scharnegoutum'70 3Sportpark De Rien
    25 sep. 14:30Staphorst 3 - CVVO 2Sportpark het Noorderslag
    1 okt. 19:30CVVO 35+2 - Renado 35+3Sportpark de Hege Simmerdyk
    1 okt. 19:30CVVO 35+1 - VVI 35+1Sportpark De Kampen
    1 okt. 20:00CVVO 35+2 - Lemmer vv 35+1Sportpark de Hege Simmerdyk
    1 okt. 20:30SC Joure 35+1 - CVVO 35+2Sportpark de Hege Simmerdyk
    1 okt. 20:30Sleat 35+1 - CVVO 35+1Sportpark De Kampen
    1 okt. 21:00CVVO 35+1 - De Walde 35+1Sportpark De Kampen
    1 okt. 21:30Delfstrahuizen 35+1 - CVVO 35+1Sportpark De Kampen
    2 okt. 08:45WORKUM JO7-2 - CVVO JO7-3Sportpark de Rolpeal
    2 okt. 09:00CVVO JO11-2 - RKO JO11-1JMSportpark De Rien
    2 okt. 09:00CVVO JO9-2JM - V.V. Heerenveen JO9-3Sportpark De Rien
    2 okt. 09:00CVVO JO10-1 - Oeverzwaluwen JO10-2Sportpark De Rien
    2 okt. 09:00V.V. Heerenveen JO13-2 - CVVO JO13-1Sportpark Skoatterwâld
    2 okt. 09:00Kuinre JO8-1JM - CVVO JO8-3JMSportpark Havendijk
    2 okt. 09:00Tollebeek JO11-1 - CVVO JO11-1Sportpark vv Tollebeek
    2 okt. 09:00SJO RVLC JO17-2 - CVVO JO17-2Sportpark Renado
    2 okt. 09:00V.V. Heerenveen JO11-3 - CVVO JO11-3Sportpark Skoatterwâld
    2 okt. 09:00WOUDSEND JO7-1 - CVVO JO7-1Sportpark de Spil
    2 okt. 09:30CVVO MO17-1 - LSC 1890 MO17-1Sportpark De Rien