• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    21 mei.Scharnegoutum'70 3 - CVVO 42 - 3
    21 mei.CVVO 1 - SDS 10 - 1
    21 mei.CVVO JO13-1 - SJO WIJC/Vitesse'63 JO13-12 - 1
    21 mei.CVVO 2 - LTC 20 - 8
    21 mei.CVVO JO19-2 - FC Wolvega JO19-24 - 2
    21 mei.CVVO JO11-6 - SC Emmeloord JO11-23 - 4
    21 mei.CVVO JO12-1 - EBC JO12-14 - 4
    21 mei.Trinitas JO15-1JM - CVVO JO15-2JM4 - 1
    21 mei.CVVO JO13-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO13-21 - 4
    21 mei.CVVO JO11-3 - SC Genemuiden JO11-11 - 1
    21 mei.SJO RVLC JO11-1 - CVVO JO11-40 - 5
    21 mei.Balk JO11-1 - CVVO JO11-16 - 3
    21 mei.CVVO JO14-1 - SVM JO14-12 - 3
    21 mei.Blesse De JO15-1JM - CVVO JO15-15 - 1
    21 mei.vv Sneek Wit Zwart JO17-1 - CVVO JO17-10 - 2
    21 mei.CVVO MO17-1 - Akkrum MO17-13 - 0
    21 mei.CVVO JO11-2 - Tollebeek JO11-12 - 6
    17 mei.Achilles 1894 2 - CVVO 22 - 2
    14 mei.CVVO 4 - ONS Sneek 21 - 2
    14 mei.Heerenveense Boys 1 - CVVO 13 - 4
    14 mei.Oudehaske 3 - CVVO 33 - 0
    14 mei.CVVO 5 - Creil-Bant 43 - 1
    14 mei.Gorredijk JO17-1 - CVVO JO17-11 - 1
    14 mei.DESZ JO19-2 - CVVO JO19-23 - 2
    14 mei.CVVO JO15-2JM - Jubbega JO15-21 - 1
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    21 mei. 08:30Heerenveense Boys JO11-3 - CVVO JO11-5Sportpark De Akkers
    21 mei. 08:45Heerenveense Boys MO15-1 - CVVO MO15-1Sportpark De Akkers
    21 mei. 09:00CVVO JO7-3 - BAKHUIZEN JO7-1Sportpark De Rien
    21 mei. 10:30BALK JO7-1 - CVVO JO7-2Sportpark De Wilgen
    21 mei. 14:00CVVO 3 - EBC 1Sportpark De Rien
    23 mei. 19:30CVVO JO17-3 - ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO17-2Sportpark De Rien
    23 mei. 19:30SJO Feanstars MO17-1 - CVVO MO17-1Sportpark 't Ketting
    24 mei. 19:30Drenthina 2 - CVVO 2Sportpark Oude Roswinkelerweg
    24 mei. 19:30Creil-Bant JO11-1 - CVVO JO11-6Sportpark De Akkers
    25 mei. 19:30CVVO JO17-1 - SC Joure JO17-1Sportpark De Rien
    27 mei. 19:30CVVO 35+1 - Langweer 35+1Sportpark Renado
    27 mei. 19:30RKO VR30+1 - CVVO VR30+1Sportpark Tonego
    27 mei. 20:00CVVO VR30+1 - FC Wolvega VR30+1Sportpark Tonego
    27 mei. 20:00Balk 35+1 - CVVO 35+2Sportpark De Wilgen
    27 mei. 20:30CVVO 35+2 - VWC 35+1Sportpark De Wilgen
    27 mei. 20:30SVO EBC/Delfstrahuizen VR30+1 - CVVO VR30+1Sportpark Tonego
    27 mei. 20:30SC Joure 35+1 - CVVO 35+1Sportpark Renado
    27 mei. 21:00CVVO VR30+1 - Tonego VR30+1Sportpark Tonego
    27 mei. 21:00CVVO 35+1 - VVI 35+1Sportpark Renado
    27 mei. 21:00Lemmer vv 35+1 - CVVO 35+2Sportpark De Wilgen
    27 mei. 21:30CVVO 35+2 - RKO 35+1Sportpark De Wilgen
    27 mei. 21:30Renado 35+1 - CVVO 35+1Sportpark Renado
    28 mei. 08:45Wolvega FC JO8-3JM - CVVO JO8-3JMSportpark Molenwiek
    28 mei. 09:00CVVO JO15-1 - Flevo Boys JO15-2Sportpark De Rien
    28 mei. 09:00CVVO JO9-1 - FC Meppel JO9-2Sportpark De Rien
    28 mei. 09:00CVVO JO9-5JM - Balk JO9-2Sportpark De Rien
    28 mei. 09:00CVVO JO11-5 - IJVC JO11-2Sportpark De Rien
    28 mei. 09:00RKO JO11-1JM - CVVO JO11-2Sportpark De Treffer
    28 mei. 09:00SVM JO8-1JM - CVVO JO8-2Sportpark De Punt
    28 mei. 09:00VWC JO9-1 - CVVO JO9-4JMSportpark Het Scheeneveld
  • Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    Oeverzwaluwen 1

    VS

    CVVO 1

    28 mei 202214:30 uur
    Sportpark De Sandobbe veld 1

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec