• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    9 feb.ST SJO RVC/Langweer JO17-1 - CVVO JO17-13 - 3
    9 feb.SC Joure JO14-2 - CVVO JO14-10 - 6
    9 feb.SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO15-1 - CVVO JO15-14 - 3
    9 feb.CVVO JO19-1 - S.C. Stiens JO19-12 - 4
    9 feb.CVVO JO11-2G - Workum JO11-211 - 7
    9 feb.SC Joure 2 - CVVO 22 - 2
    9 feb.CVVO 1 - vv Nijland 11 - 2
    9 feb.Tollebeek 2 - CVVO 30 - 4
    9 feb.LSC 1890 JO17-3 - CVVO JO17-23 - 2
    16 feb.Lemmer vv JO13-1 - CVVO JO13-13 - 1
    16 feb.CVVO JO19-2 - Balk JO19-25 - 2
    16 feb.CVVO JO17-1 - SC Emmeloord JO17-15 - 1
    16 feb.CVVO 2 - Balk 22 - 0
    16 feb.SC Joure 8 - CVVO 42 - 4
    16 feb.BCV 1 - CVVO 14 - 0
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    23 feb. 08:30SC Berlikum JO8-1 - CVVO JO8-3GSportpark De Koekoek
    23 feb. 08:45Workum JO8-1 - CVVO JO8-1Sportpark de Rolpeal
    23 feb. 10:30SC Joure JO15-1 - CVVO JO15-1Sportpark de Hege Simmerdyk
    23 feb. 11:30Delfstrahuizen JO17-1 - CVVO JO17-2Sportpark De Kampen
    23 feb. 12:00CVVO JO17-1 - IRNSUM JO17-1Sportpark De Rien
    23 feb. 14:00VWC 2 - CVVO 4Sportpark Het Scheeneveld
    23 feb. 14:30CVVO 2 - HEEG 2Sportpark De Rien
    2 mrt. 08:45V.V. Heerenveen JO12-4 - CVVO JO12-2Sportpark Skoatterwâld
    2 mrt. 08:45Scharnegoutum'70 JO11-1 - CVVO JO11-2GSportpark De Kromme Tille
    2 mrt. 09:00Gorredijk JO8-1 - CVVO JO8-2Sportpark Kortezwaag
    2 mrt. 09:00NOK JO10-1G - CVVO JO10-3GSportpark De Skelp
    2 mrt. 09:00CVVO JO15-2G - Heerenveense Boys JO15-4Sportpark De Rien
    2 mrt. 09:00CVVO JO8-4 - Oeverzwaluwen JO8-1Sportpark De Rien
    2 mrt. 09:00CVVO JO17-2 - SC Bolsward JO17-3Sportpark De Rien
    2 mrt. 10:00Lemmer vv JO10-1 - CVVO JO10-2Sportpark Lemstervaart
    2 mrt. 10:00CVVO JO13-1 - ST SJO RVC/Langweer JO13-2Sportpark De Rien
    2 mrt. 10:00CVVO JO12-1G - vv Nijland JO12-1Sportpark De Rien
    2 mrt. 10:30SC Joure JO19-1 - CVVO JO19-1Sportpark de Hege Simmerdyk
    2 mrt. 10:30Balk JO12-1 - CVVO JO12-1GSportpark De Wilgen
    2 mrt. 10:30CVVO JO15-1 - Buitenpost JO15-1Sportpark De Rien
    2 mrt. 11:00V.V. Heerenveen JO10-2 - CVVO JO10-1GSportpark Skoatterwâld
    2 mrt. 12:00CVVO JO11-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO11-2Sportpark De Rien
    2 mrt. 12:15Heerenveense Boys JO17-3 - CVVO JO17-3Sportpark De Akkers
    2 mrt. 13:30Heerenveense Boys MO11-1 - CVVO MO11-1Sportpark De Akkers
    2 mrt. 14:30Blauw Wit '34 2 - CVVO 2Sportpark Wiarda
    2 mrt. 14:30CVVO 3 - VENO 2Sportpark De Rien
    9 mrt. 08:45Flevo Boys JO11-2 - CVVO JO11-1Sportpark Ervenbos
    9 mrt. 08:45FC Wolvega JO8-2 - CVVO JO8-3GSportpark Molenwiek
    9 mrt. 09:00vv Stânfries JO13-2 - CVVO JO13-2GSportpark De Steegde
    9 mrt. 09:00GAVC JO8-1G - CVVO JO8-2Sportpark Meinga