• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    16 mrt.CVVO MO11-1 - Zeerobben MO11-15 - 2
    16 mrt.SVM JO11-1 - CVVO JO11-12 - 4
    16 mrt.CVVO JO14-2 - Niekerk JO14-12 - 9
    16 mrt.CVVO JO15-1 - Leovardia JO15-13 - 0
    16 mrt.Lemmer vv JO17-1 - CVVO JO17-33 - 2
    16 mrt.CVVO JO12-2 - LSC 1890 JO12-34 - 2
    16 mrt.Woudsend JO12-1 - CVVO JO12-1G1 - 6
    16 mrt.CVVO JO19-1 - FC Wolvega JO19-13 - 3
    16 mrt.CVVO JO13-2G - Workum JO13-37 - 4
    16 mrt.Broekster Boys 2 - CVVO 23 - 0
    16 mrt.VENO JO17-1 - CVVO JO17-14 - 2
    16 mrt.CVVO 1 - Blauw Wit '34 14 - 2
    16 mrt.Creil 3 - CVVO 41 - 7
    23 mrt.CVVO JO17-3 - V.V. Heerenveen JO17-41 - 2
    23 mrt.Oldeboorn JO12-1 - CVVO JO12-28 - 1
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    29 mrt. 19:30Tonego VR30+1 - CVVO VR30+1Sportpark P. Bultsma
    29 mrt. 20:00CVVO VR30+1 - Oudehaske VR30+1Sportpark P. Bultsma
    29 mrt. 20:30RKO VR30+1 - CVVO VR30+1Sportpark P. Bultsma
    30 mrt. 09:00Oldeholtpade JO15-1 - CVVO JO15-2GSportpark Olpae
    30 mrt. 09:00Delfstrahuizen JO9-2 - CVVO JO9-2GSportpark De Kampen
    30 mrt. 09:15TONEGO JO9-1 - CVVO JO9-1Sportpark Tonego
    30 mrt. 10:00Heerenveense Boys JO13-3 - CVVO JO13-1Sportpark De Akkers
    30 mrt. 10:00CVVO JO12-2 - SC Joure JO12-2Sportpark De Rien
    30 mrt. 10:15CVVO JO8-3G - Tollebeek JO8-1Sportpark De Rien
    30 mrt. 10:15CVVO JO7-1 - MAKKUM JO7-1Sportpark De Rien
    30 mrt. 10:15OEVERZWALUWEN JO7-1 - CVVO JO7-2Sportpark De Sandobbe
    30 mrt. 10:30SC Joure JO14-1 - CVVO JO14-2Sportpark de Hege Simmerdyk
    30 mrt. 10:30CVVO JO14-1 - Langezwaag JO14-1GSportpark De Rien
    30 mrt. 11:30CVVO JO11-1 - Veenwouden SC JO11-1GSportpark De Rien
    30 mrt. 13:30RKO JO19-1 - CVVO JO19-2Sportpark De Treffer
    30 mrt. 13:30CVVO 3 - Creil 2Sportpark De Rien
    30 mrt. 14:30Wykels Hallum 1 - CVVO 1Sportpark it Blikkelan
    30 mrt. 14:30CVVO 2 - Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 2Sportpark De Rien
    2 apr. 20:00CVVO 2 - HZVV 2Sportpark De Rien
    6 apr. 08:45Workum JO11-2 - CVVO JO11-2GSportpark de Rolpeal
    6 apr. 09:00SC Joure JO12-2 - CVVO JO12-2Sportpark de Hege Simmerdyk
    6 apr. 09:00ONS Sneek JO10-2 - CVVO JO10-2Sportpark Zuidersportpark
    6 apr. 09:00ST SJO RVC/Langweer JO13-2 - CVVO JO13-1Sportpark Renado
    6 apr. 09:00SJO RVC JO8-1 - CVVO JO8-2Sportpark de Stripe
    6 apr. 09:00Woudsend JO9-1 - CVVO JO9-1Sportpark de Spil
    6 apr. 09:00CVVO JO8-1 - Tollebeek JO8-1Sportpark De Rien
    6 apr. 09:00CVVO JO15-2G - Oldeholtpade JO15-1Sportpark De Rien
    6 apr. 09:00CVVO JO17-2 - LSC 1890 JO17-3Sportpark De Rien
    6 apr. 09:00CVVO JO8-3G - Tonego JO8-1Sportpark De Rien
    6 apr. 10:00SJO RVC JO10-1 - CVVO JO10-4MSportpark Renado