• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    11 sep.CVVO MO13-1 - SJO RVLC MO13-18 - 2
    14 sep.Flevo Boys JO13-3 - CVVO JO13-10 - 15
    14 sep.Flevo Boys JO11-3 - CVVO JO11-314 - 2
    14 sep.CVVO MO13-1 - SWZ Boso Sneek MO13-22 - 1
    14 sep.CVVO JO17-3 - SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO17-22 - 3
    14 sep.Urk JO15-1 - CVVO JO15-13 - 3
    14 sep.CVVO JO11-2 - Lemmer JO11-1G14 - 1
    14 sep.CVVO JO15-3 - ST Creil-Bant JO15-2G1 - 8
    14 sep.ST Creil-Bant JO17-1 - CVVO JO17-24 - 1
    14 sep.ST NOK/Bakhuizen JO19-1 - CVVO JO19-12 - 1
    14 sep.CVVO JO11-4 - SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO11-22 - 17
    14 sep.CVVO JO13-2 - Creil JO13-13 - 0
    14 sep.CVVO JO11-1 - Flevo Boys JO11-12 - 12
    14 sep.CVVO JO15-4 - Aengwirden JO15-1G1 - 8
    14 sep.Flevo Boys JO17-1 - CVVO JO17-18 - 1
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    28 sep. 08:45IJVV JO15-1 - CVVO JO15-1Sportpark Den Uithoek
    28 sep. 09:00CVVO JO9-5 - SJO RVLC JO9-2Sportpark De Rien
    28 sep. 09:00CVVO JO17-2 - SC Joure JO17-3Sportpark De Rien
    28 sep. 09:00Creil JO13-1 - CVVO JO13-2Sportpark Creil
    28 sep. 09:00GAVC JO9-1 - CVVO JO9-3Sportpark Meinga
    28 sep. 09:00SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO11-2 - CVVO JO11-5MSportpark Oan it Far
    28 sep. 09:00SC Joure JO11-3 - CVVO JO11-2Sportpark de Hege Simmerdyk
    28 sep. 09:00SVM JO9-1 - CVVO JO9-1Sportpark De Punt
    28 sep. 09:00Balk JO8-2 - CVVO JO8-3GSportpark De Wilgen
    28 sep. 09:00CVVO JO7-2 - BAKHUIZEN JO7-1Sportpark De Rien
    28 sep. 09:30CVVO JO11-4 - ONS Sneek JO11-3Sportpark De Rien
    28 sep. 09:30Tollebeek JO9-1G - CVVO JO9-2Sportpark vv Tollebeek
    28 sep. 10:00CVVO JO13-1 - Steenwijkerwold JO13-1Sportpark De Rien
    28 sep. 10:15CVVO JO9-4G - Delfstrahuizen JO9-1Sportpark De Rien
    28 sep. 10:15CVVO JO7-1 - QVC JO7-1Sportpark De Rien
    28 sep. 10:30Tollebeek JO15-1 - CVVO JO15-2Sportpark vv Tollebeek
    28 sep. 11:00CVVO JO11-3 - Workum JO11-3GSportpark De Rien
    28 sep. 11:00CVVO JO15-4 - SC Joure JO15-6Sportpark De Rien
    28 sep. 11:00SJO OFW JO15-1 - CVVO JO15-3Sportpark De Kievitsvelden
    28 sep. 11:30CVVO JO8-1 - FC Wolvega JO8-1Sportpark De Rien
    28 sep. 11:30CVVO JO8-2 - SC Emmeloord JO8-1Sportpark De Rien
    28 sep. 12:00CVVO JO17-1 - SC Joure JO17-1Sportpark De Rien
    28 sep. 12:30CVVO JO13-3 - Urk JO13-6Sportpark De Rien
    28 sep. 12:30Blauw Wit '34 2 - CVVO 2Sportpark Wiarda
    28 sep. 12:30SJO WTTC JO19-1 - CVVO JO19-1Sportpark De Puster
    28 sep. 12:30Urk MO13-2 - CVVO MO13-1Sportpark De Vormt
    28 sep. 13:15CVVO 3 - Urk 5Sportpark De Rien
    28 sep. 14:30CVVO 1 - Makkum 1Sportpark De Rien
    28 sep. 14:30Delfstrahuizen 3 - CVVO 4Sportpark De Kampen
    28 sep. 15:00Aengwirden JO17-1G - CVVO JO17-3Sportpark Bij de Fjilden