• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    19 sep.Wolvega FC JO11-2G - CVVO JO11-511 - 1
    19 sep.CVVO JO11-2G - vv Sneek Wit Zwart JO11-11 - 9
    19 sep.CVVO JO15-1 - Alcides JO15-21 - 11
    19 sep.CVVO MO13-1 - Lemmer vv MO13-116 - 1
    19 sep.V.V. Heerenveen JO13-2 - CVVO JO13-15 - 0
    19 sep.ST NOK/Bakhuizen JO17-1 - CVVO JO17-20 - 12
    19 sep.Zeerobben JO19-1 - CVVO JO19-13 - 1
    19 sep.Workum JO11-1 - CVVO JO11-13 - 5
    19 sep.CVVO MO13-2 - ST SVM/Tonego MO13-16 - 0
    19 sep.Oeverzwaluwen JO15-1 - CVVO JO15-2
    19 sep.ST Read Swart/Mildam JO17-1 - CVVO JO17-42 - 4
    19 sep.CVVO JO11-3 - V.V. Heerenveen JO11-33 - 3
    19 sep.CVVO JO13-4 - Langezwaag JO13-1G2 - 9
    19 sep.CVVO JO13-3 - Uffelte JO13-1G3 - 0
    19 sep.CVVO JO11-4 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-23 - 7
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    3 okt. 08:30Heerenveense Boys JO9-1 - CVVO JO9-1Sportpark De Akkers
    3 okt. 09:00CVVO JO8-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO8-2GSportpark De Rien
    3 okt. 09:00CVVO JO15-1 - SJO JVZ JO15-2Sportpark De Rien
    3 okt. 09:00CVVO JO11-2G - SC Bolsward JO11-1Sportpark De Rien
    3 okt. 09:00CVVO MO13-1 - GAVC MO13-1Sportpark De Rien
    3 okt. 09:00SJO Ens/Kraggenburg, JO11-2G - CVVO JO11-5Sportpark De Seidelhorst
    3 okt. 09:00SJO RVLC JO9-1 - CVVO JO9-2GSportpark de Stripe
    3 okt. 09:00vv Steenwijk JO8-2 - CVVO JO8-3GSportpark de Nwe Gagels
    3 okt. 09:00NOK JO7-1 - CVVO JO7-1Sportpark De Skelp
    3 okt. 09:45Urk JO11-1 - CVVO JO11-1Sportpark De Vormt
    3 okt. 10:00Flevo Boys JO9-4 - CVVO JO9-4GSportpark Ervenbos
    3 okt. 10:15CVVO JO8-1 - Wolvega FC JO8-2GSportpark De Rien
    3 okt. 10:15SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO19-1 - CVVO JO19-1Sportpark Oan it Far
    3 okt. 10:15CVVO JO7-1 - BALK JO7-1Sportpark De Rien
    3 okt. 10:30CVVO JO13-4 - Willemsoord JO13-1GSportpark De Rien
    3 okt. 10:30CVVO MO13-2 - Irnsum MO13-1Sportpark De Rien
    3 okt. 10:30RKO JO17-1 - CVVO JO173-GSportpark De Treffer
    3 okt. 11:00Tollebeek JO17-1 - CVVO JO17-2Sportpark vv Tollebeek
    3 okt. 11:00Tollebeek JO9-1G - CVVO JO9-3GSportpark vv Tollebeek
    3 okt. 11:30Aengwirden JO13-1 - CVVO JO13-3Sportpark Bij de Fjilden
    3 okt. 11:30SJO RVLC JO15-3 - CVVO JO15-2Sportpark St Tsjillan
    3 okt. 11:30De Sweach JO13-1 - CVVO JO13-2GSportpark De Boskfinnen
    3 okt. 12:00CVVO JO11-3 - V.V. Heerenveen JO11-2Sportpark De Rien
    3 okt. 12:00CVVO JO11-4 - V.V. Heerenveen JO11-3Sportpark De Rien
    3 okt. 12:00Gorredijk JO13-1 - CVVO JO13-1Sportpark Kortezwaag
    3 okt. 12:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-4 - CVVO JO17-4Sportpark Olde Veste
    3 okt. 12:30MSC/Amslod 5 - CVVO 4Sportpark Ezinge
    3 okt. 13:00CVVO 3 - SC Bolsward 5Sportpark De Rien
    3 okt. 14:00SC Joure 8 - CVVO 5Sportpark de Hege Simmerdyk
    3 okt. 14:30CVVO 2 - SC Joure 2Sportpark De Rien