• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    24 sep.CVVO 1 - V.V. Heeg 12 - 1
    24 sep.CVVO 4 - Delfstrahuizen 412 - 1
    24 sep.Espel 3 - CVVO 36 - 1
    24 sep.CVVO JO15-2JM - SC Joure JO15-37 - 0
    24 sep.CVVO JO14-1 - Tonego JO14-11 - 3
    24 sep.SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO19-1 - CVVO JO19-36 - 1
    24 sep.Sleat 3 - CVVO 52 - 8
    24 sep.SVM JO19-1 - CVVO JO19-29 - 2
    24 sep.CVVO 2 - SDS 23 - 3
    24 sep.CVVO JO17-2 - VWC JO17-12 - 7
    24 sep.CVVO JO11-4 - vv Nijland JO11-11 - 4
    24 sep.SC Emmeloord JO17-1 - CVVO JO17-16 - 3
    24 sep.V.V. Heerenveen JO11-2 - CVVO JO11-12 - 10
    24 sep.CVVO JO19-1 - Workum JO19-12 - 1
    24 sep.Flevo Boys JO11-2 - CVVO JO11-25 - 3
    24 sep.CVVO JO11-5 - Hielpen JO11-1JM2 - 10
    24 sep.CVVO JO13-3JM - EBC JO13-1JM3 - 5
    24 sep.Creil-Bant JO11-1 - CVVO JO11-30 - 9
    24 sep.Jubbega JO13-1JM - CVVO JO13-12 - 4
    24 sep.ONS Sneek JO15-2 - CVVO JO15-10 - 4
    24 sep.Flevo Boys JO13-2 - CVVO JO13-2JM4 - 2
    23 sep.CVVO VR30+1 - RKO VR30+11 - 0
    23 sep.Langweer 35+1 - CVVO 35+22 - 0
    23 sep.CVVO 35+2 - SC Joure 35+10 - 4
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    3 okt. 19:45CVVO VR30+ - WOLVEGA VR30+Sportpark De Rien
    8 okt. 08:45Emmeloord SC JO9-2JM - CVVO JO9-2Sportpark Ervenbos
    8 okt. 09:00CVVO JO9-1 - Joure SC JO9-2JMSportpark De Rien
    8 okt. 09:00CVVO JO11-5 - De Walde JO11-1Sportpark De Rien
    8 okt. 09:00Creil-Bant JO10-2 - CVVO MO10-2Sportpark De Akkers
    8 okt. 09:00Oudehaske JO9-1 - CVVO JO9-4Sportpark P. Bultsma
    8 okt. 09:00SC Joure JO11-2 - CVVO JO11-1Sportpark de Hege Simmerdyk
    8 okt. 09:00SJO RVLC JO8-1 - CVVO JO8-1Sportpark St Tsjillan
    8 okt. 09:00CVVO JO7-1 - HIELPEN JO7-1Sportpark De Rien
    8 okt. 09:30CVVO MO15-1 - vv Sneek Wit Zwart MO15-1Sportpark De Rien
    8 okt. 10:00Blokzijl JO11-1JM - CVVO JO11-3Sportpark De Uiterdijken
    8 okt. 10:15CVVO JO9-3 - SJO RVLC JO9-3Sportpark De Rien
    8 okt. 10:15RKO JO10-1JM - CVVO MO10-1Sportpark De Treffer
    8 okt. 10:15Oudehaske JO11-1 - CVVO JO11-2Sportpark P. Bultsma
    8 okt. 10:30CVVO MO20-1 - SJO RVLC MO20-1Sportpark De Rien
    8 okt. 10:30QVC JO8-1 - CVVO JO8-3Sportpark De Ribbe
    8 okt. 10:45CVVO JO11-4 - SC Bolsward JO11-2Sportpark De Rien
    8 okt. 11:00Nagele JO19-1 - CVVO JO19-3Sportpark v.v. Nagele
    8 okt. 12:00CVVO 2 - V.V. Heerenveen 2Sportpark De Rien
    8 okt. 12:00CVVO JO19-2 - RKO JO19-1JMSportpark De Rien
    8 okt. 12:00De Walde 2 - CVVO 5Sportpark Waldstreffen
    8 okt. 12:15SC Bolsward 4 - CVVO 3Sportpark Het Bolwerk
    8 okt. 14:30CVVO 1 - SVM 1Sportpark De Rien
    8 okt. 14:30CVVO 4 - Oudega 2Sportpark De Rien
    14 okt. 19:00CVVO 35+2 - Langweer 35+1Sportpark St Tsjillan
    14 okt. 19:30CVVO VR30+1 - Tonego VR30+1Sportpark De Treffer
    14 okt. 19:30CVVO 35+1 - RKO 35+1Sportpark Het Scheeneveld
    14 okt. 19:30Renado 35+1 - CVVO 35+2Sportpark St Tsjillan
    14 okt. 20:00CVVO VR30+1 - Olympia'28 VR30+1Sportpark De Treffer
    14 okt. 20:00CVVO 35+2 - SC Joure 35+1Sportpark St Tsjillan
  • Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    CVVO 1

    VS

    SVM 1

    08 oktober 202214:30 uur
    Sportpark De Rien veld 2 - B - veld

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec