• CVVO JO7-1

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Grondstra, MichielLokale stafTrainer/coach
    Hoekstra, SipkeLokale stafTrainer/coach
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    22 mei. 17:00V.V. Heerenveen JO10-5 - CVVO JO10-1Sportpark Skoatterwâld
    22 mei. 19:30NOK JO15-1G - CVVO JO15-4GSportpark De Skelp
    23 mei. 18:00Heerenveen JO9-6M - CVVO JO9-3GSportpark Skoatterwâld
    23 mei. 18:30CVVO JO11-7M - Mulier JO11-2Sportpark De Rien
    23 mei. 18:30SVM JO8-1 - CVVO JO8-1Sportpark De Punt
    23 mei. 18:30Irnsum JO9-1 - CVVO JO9-1Sportpark 'De Bining'
    23 mei. 18:45CVVO JO13-2 - FC Oldemarkt JO13-2Sportpark De Rien
    23 mei. 18:45SC Bolsward JO10-2 - CVVO JO10-1Sportpark Het Bolwerk
    23 mei. 19:00CVVO JO11-1 - Emmeloord SC JO11-1GSportpark De Rien
    23 mei. 19:00CVVO JO11-2 - TOP'63 JO11-2Sportpark De Rien
    23 mei. 19:00SC Emmeloord JO13-1 - CVVO JO13-1Sportpark Ervenbos
    23 mei. 19:00Creil JO11-2G - CVVO JO11-6Sportpark Creil
    24 mei. 19:00SC Emmeloord JO11-3 - CVVO JO11-4Sportpark Ervenbos
    24 mei. 20:00CVVO 4 - Heerenveense Boys 5Sportpark De Rien
    26 mei. 09:00CVVO JO13-4G - ONS Sneek JO13-3Sportpark De Rien
    26 mei. 09:00CVVO JO11-6 - Sleat JO11-2GSportpark De Rien
    26 mei. 09:00CVVO JO15-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-7Sportpark De Rien
    26 mei. 09:00CVVO JO11-7M - Oldeholtpade JO11-2Sportpark De Rien
    26 mei. 09:00ST SJO RVC/Langweer JO13-1 - CVVO JO13-1Sportpark Renado
    26 mei. 09:00SC Bolsward JO13-5 - CVVO JO13-3Sportpark Het Bolwerk
    26 mei. 09:30CVVO JO15-1 - MSC/Amslod JO15-1Sportpark De Rien
    26 mei. 10:00SJO RVC JO11-1 - CVVO JO11-1Sportpark de Stripe
    26 mei. 11:00CVVO JO15-2 - SVN'69 JO15-1Sportpark De Rien
    26 mei. 11:30SJO EBC/Delfstrahuizen JO19-1 - CVVO JO19-2Sportpark De Kampen
    26 mei. 12:00CVVO JO17-1 - Urk JO17-2Sportpark De Rien
    26 mei. 12:00SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO15-3 - CVVO JO15-4GSportpark Oan it Far
    26 mei. 12:30Olympia'28 2 - CVVO 2Sportpark 't Hoenbroeck
    26 mei. 12:30De Blesse VR3 - CVVO VR1Sportpark De Berk
    26 mei. 12:30S.C. Stiens JO19-1 - CVVO JO19-1Sportpark It Gryn
    26 mei. 12:40CVVO JO17-2 - Mulier JO17-1Sportpark De Rien
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Benschop, DaanTeamspeler
    Groenhof, Hylke JanTeamspeler
    Grondstra, RubenTeamspeler
    Hoekstra, MauritsTeamspeler
    Lageweg, Floris van deTeamspeler
    Pieters, MilanTeamspeler
    Pisu, AlessioTeamspeler
    Schut, JensTeamspeler
    Voerman, JesperTeamspeler
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.