• DatumThuisUitCompetitiesoortAanvangScheidsrechterVeldBox ThuisBox Uit
    29-01 08:45SC Emmeloord JO8-1CVVO JO8-2regulier08:45veld 1-SC Emmeloord
    29-01 08:45Flevo Boys JO11-3CVVO JO11-5regulier08:45veld 7A-Flevo Boys
    29-01 08:45ODV MO15-1CVVO MO15-1regulier08:45veld 2
    29-01 09:00CVVO JO8-3JMTonego JO8-1regulier09:00veld 5
    29-01 09:00CVVO JO15-1ST Woudsend/De Walde JO15-1regulier09:00veld 2
    29-01 09:00CVVO JO11-2Urk JO11-3regulier09:00veld 5
    29-01 09:00CVVO JO9-4JMJoure SC JO9-4regulier09:00veld 5
    29-01 09:00SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO11-2CVVO JO11-6regulier09:00veld 1
    29-01 10:00CVVO JO15-2JMGorredijk JO15-2regulier10:00veld 3
    29-01 10:00CVVO MO17-1Marum MO17-1regulier10:00veld 1
    29-01 10:00Heerenveense Boys JO11-1JMCVVO JO11-3regulier10:00veld 3
    29-01 10:15CVVO JO9-1Workum JO9-1regulier10:15veld 5
    29-01 10:15CVVO JO8-1Wolvega FC JO8-2JMregulier10:15veld 5
    29-01 10:15Gorredijk JO9-2CVVO JO9-5JMregulier10:15veld 3--
    29-01 10:30CVVO JO11-4Emmeloord SC JO11-1JMregulier10:30veld 5
    29-01 10:30SC Joure JO11-1CVVO JO11-1regulier10:30J. (Jarno) BoschVeld FK19K20
    29-01 10:45SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO14-1CVVO JO14-1regulier10:45veld 1
    29-01 11:00CVVO JO17-2Tollebeek JO17-2JMregulier11:00veld 2
    29-01 11:15CVVO JO9-3Delfstrahuizen JO9-1regulier11:15veld 5
    29-01 12:00CVVO JO13-1Ruinerwold JO13-1regulier12:00veld 1
    29-01 12:00CVVO JO19-2Lemmer vv JO19-1regulier12:00veld 3
    29-01 12:00CVVO JO12-1Espel JO12-1regulier12:00veld 5
    29-01 12:00Urk JO13-6CVVO JO13-2regulier12:00A.J. (Albert Jan) Bakkerveld 90910
    29-01 12:15SC Bolsward JO19-1CVVO JO19-1regulier12:15veld C Hoofdveld511
    29-01 12:15V.V. Heerenveen JO9-3CVVO JO9-2JMregulier12:15veld 7
    29-01 13:15Heerenveense Boys JO17-4CVVO JO17-3regulier13:15veld 4
    29-01 13:30CVVO 3Flevo Boys 6regulier13:30veld 2
    29-01 14:30Sleat 2CVVO 4regulier14:30veld 1
    29-01 14:30Tonego 3CVVO 5regulier14:30veld 2
    05-02 08:30Heerenveense Boys JO9-2JMCVVO JO9-2JMregulier08:30veld 4
    05-02 09:00CVVO MO17-1ST Drachtster Boys/Boornbergum'80 MO17-1regulier09:00veld 1
    05-02 09:00CVVO JO8-2CVVO JO8-3JMregulier09:00veld 5
    05-02 09:00CVVO JO14-1V.V. Heerenveen JO14-2regulier09:00veld 2
    05-02 09:00CVVO JO9-5JMJoure SC JO9-4regulier09:00veld 5
    05-02 09:00DWP JO17-1CVVO JO17-3regulier09:00veld 1
    05-02 09:00SJO ENS/Kraggenburg JO9-1JMCVVO JO9-3regulier09:00veld 2
    05-02 09:00Marum MO15-1CVVO MO15-1regulier09:00veld 1
    05-02 09:00FC Oldemarkt JO11-1JMCVVO JO11-2regulier09:00veld 1
    05-02 09:00SJO RVLC JO15-1CVVO JO15-1regulier09:00veld 1
    05-02 09:00Tollebeek JO11-1CVVO JO11-4regulier09:00veld 3
    05-02 09:45CVVO JO11-6SC Joure JO11-3regulier09:45veld 5
    05-02 10:00CVVO JO17-2FC Oldemarkt JO17-1regulier10:00veld 3
    05-02 10:00SJO RVLC JO9-1CVVO JO9-1regulier10:00veld 2
    05-02 10:00Workum JO9-2JMCVVO JO9-4JMregulier10:00veld 2
    05-02 10:15EBC JO12-1CVVO JO12-1regulier10:15veld 1
    05-02 10:30CVVO JO11-1Urk JO11-1regulier10:30veld 5
    05-02 11:00CVVO JO13-2Urk JO13-5regulier11:00veld 1
    05-02 11:30CVVO JO11-3SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO11-1JMregulier11:30veld 5
    05-02 11:30SC Joure JO8-2CVVO JO8-1regulier11:30Veld A
    05-02 12:00CVVO JO13-1SC Emmeloord JO13-1regulier12:00veld 2
    05-02 12:00CVVO JO11-5SC Emmeloord JO11-2regulier12:00veld 5
    05-02 12:00FC Wolvega JO15-2CVVO JO15-2JMregulier12:00veld D
    05-02 12:15CVVO JO19-2Oudehaske JO19-1regulier12:15veld 3
    05-02 13:00CVVO 5SVM 5regulier13:00veld 1
    05-02 14:30CVVO 4Waterpoort Boys 3regulier14:30veld 3
    05-02 14:30CVVO 2DWP 2regulier14:30veld 2
    05-02 14:45Flevo Boys 7CVVO 3regulier14:45veld 5-Flevo Boys
    05-02 15:00Makkum 1CVVO 1regulier15:00veld 1