• DatumThuisUitCompetitiesoortAanvangScheidsrechterVeldBox ThuisBox Uit
    20-11 18:45SC Bolsward JO14-1CVVO JO14-1regulier18:45veld C
    21-11 17:00CVVO JO8-2Heerenveense Boys JO8-1regulier17:00veld 4 7 tallen
    24-11 08:45Heerenveense Boys JO11-2CVVO JO11-2Gregulier08:45Afgeschermdpupillenveld1214
    24-11 08:45V.V. Heerenveen JO8-2CVVO JO8-1regulier08:454B--
    24-11 09:00CVVO JO13-1Flevo Boys JO13-3regulier09:00veld 1
    24-11 09:00CVVO MO11-1SVO Sneek MO11-1regulier09:00veld 4 7 tallen
    24-11 09:00CVVO JO17-3ST Creil/Bant JO17-2regulier09:00veld 3
    24-11 09:00CVVO JO14-1AVC JO14-1regulier09:00veld 2
    24-11 09:00CVVO JO8-2MSC/Amslod JO8-1regulier09:00veld 4 7 tallen
    24-11 09:00CVVO JO10-2Drachten JO10-1regulier09:00veld 4 7 tallen
    24-11 09:00SC Joure JO12-1CVVO JO12-1Gregulier09:00B. (Benny) BakkerVeld F1584
    24-11 09:00NOK JO10-1GCVVO JO10-3Gregulier09:00veld 1
    24-11 09:00SVM JO9-1CVVO JO9-1regulier09:00veld 2
    24-11 09:00SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO9-3CVVO JO9-2Gregulier09:00veld 1
    24-11 09:00Bakhuizen JO 7-1CVVO JO7-1regulier09:00
    24-11 10:15SJO RVC JO8-3CVVO JO8-4regulier10:15 veld 1
    24-11 10:30CVVO JO12-2ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO12-2regulier10:30veld 4 7 tallen
    24-11 10:30CVVO JO17-2Makkum JO17-1regulier10:30veld 1
    24-11 10:30CVVO JO15-1S.C. Stiens JO15-1regulier10:30T. (Tommy) Postmaveld 2
    24-11 10:30Giethoorn JO15-1GCVVO JO15-2Gregulier10:30veld 2
    24-11 10:30FC Meppel JO10-1CVVO JO10-1Gregulier10:30FCM veld 11Kleedkamer 1Kleedkamer 2
    24-11 10:45CVVO JO19-2ST Mulier/Arum/Stormvogels JO19-2regulier10:45veld 3
    24-11 11:00CVVO JO7-2Woudsend JO7-1regulier11:00veld 4 7 tallen
    24-11 11:15Flevo Boys JO8-4CVVO JO8-3Gregulier11:15veld 7A--
    24-11 12:00CVVO JO10-4MLemmer vv JO10-2regulier12:00veld 4 7 tallen
    24-11 12:00CVVO JO11-1SC Joure JO11-2regulier12:00veld 4 7 tallen
    24-11 12:00CVVO JO19-1Zeerobben JO19-1regulier12:00R. (Rudy) Warnersveld 2
    24-11 12:30CVVO JO17-1SC Bolsward JO17-1regulier12:30veld 1
    24-11 12:30ST Arum/Stormvogels JO13-1CVVO JO13-2Gregulier12:30veld 2
    24-11 12:30Blauw Wit '34 2CVVO 2regulier12:30S (Sander) Visserveld 1 BW
    24-11 14:30CVVO 1Tonego 1regulier14:30H. (Hans) Noppersveld 2
    24-11 14:30Oeverzwaluwen 4CVVO 4regulier14:30veld 2
    24-11 14:30FC Meppel 4CVVO 3regulier14:30FCM veld 5Kleedkamer 11Kleedkamer 5
    01-12 08:45FC Wolvega JO8-1CVVO JO8-2regulier08:45 veld 1
    01-12 09:00CVVO JO8-1Heerenveense Boys JO8-2regulier09:00veld 4 7 tallen
    01-12 09:00CVVO JO9-1Urk JO9-2regulier09:00veld 4 7 tallen
    01-12 09:00CVVO JO15-2GFlevo Boys JO15-5regulier09:00veld 1
    01-12 09:00SC Bolsward JO14-1CVVO JO14-1regulier09:00veld E
    01-12 09:30Tonego JO13-1GCVVO JO13-1regulier09:30 veld 2
    01-12 09:30Urk JO11-3CVVO JO11-1regulier09:30J. (Johan) Metzveld 5
    01-12 09:30Urk JO14-4CVVO JO14-2regulier09:30Afgeschermdveld 6
    01-12 10:00CVVO JO8-4SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO8-2Gregulier10:00veld 4 7 tallen
    01-12 10:00CVVO JO12-1GBalk JO12-1regulier10:00veld 4 7 tallen
    01-12 10:00CVVO JO9-2GBant JO9-1regulier10:00veld 4 7 tallen
    01-12 10:00SJO RVC JO12-2CVVO JO12-2regulier10:00 veld 2
    01-12 10:00Heerenveense Boys JO10-2CVVO JO10-2regulier10:00B-veld1620
    01-12 10:15NOK MO11-1CVVO MO11-1regulier10:15veld 1
    01-12 10:30Oeverzwaluwen JO17-1CVVO JO17-2regulier10:30veld 2
    01-12 10:30ST SJO RVC/Langweer JO17-2CVVO JO17-3regulier10:30veld 1
    01-12 10:30Zeerobben JO15-1CVVO JO15-1regulier10:30veld A
    01-12 11:00CVVO JO10-1GSC Joure JO10-1regulier11:00veld 4 7 tallen
    01-12 11:00CVVO JO10-3GQVC JO10-1regulier11:00veld 4 7 tallen
    01-12 11:30CVVO JO11-2GSVM JO11-1regulier11:30veld 4 7 tallen
    01-12 11:45Akkrum JO17-1CVVO JO17-1regulier11:45veld B
    01-12 12:15CVVO JO8-3GSWZ Boso Sneek JO8-3regulier12:15veld 4 7 tallen
    01-12 13:00CVVO JO13-2GSuawoude JO13-1Gregulier13:00veld 4 7 tallen
    01-12 13:15CVVO 3Ens 2regulier13:15veld 1
    01-12 13:15Black Boys JO19-1CVVO JO19-2regulier13:15veld 1
    01-12 14:15GAVC JO19-1CVVO JO19-1regulier14:15veld 1
    01-12 14:30CVVO 2Heerenveense Boys 2regulier14:30veld 2
    01-12 14:30CVVO 4Oldeholtpade 1regulier14:30veld 3
    01-12 14:30Hardegarijp 1CVVO 1regulier14:30veld 1