• DatumThuisUitCompetitiesoortAanvangScheidsrechterVeldBox ThuisBox Uit
    22-05 17:00V.V. Heerenveen JO10-5CVVO JO10-1regulier17:004A84
    22-05 19:30NOK JO15-1GCVVO JO15-4Gregulier19:30H (Hidde) Deinumveld 2--
    23-05 18:00Heerenveen JO9-6MCVVO JO9-3Gregulier18:00ACA
    23-05 18:30SVM JO8-1CVVO JO8-1regulier18:30 veld 1
    23-05 18:30Irnsum JO9-1CVVO JO9-1regulier18:30veld 2
    23-05 18:30CVVO JO11-7MMulier JO11-2regulier18:30veld 2
    23-05 18:45SC Bolsward JO10-2CVVO JO10-1regulier18:45veld A
    23-05 18:45CVVO JO13-2FC Oldemarkt JO13-2regulier18:45veld 4 7 tallen
    23-05 19:00SC Emmeloord JO13-1CVVO JO13-1regulier19:00Veld 1 (KG)ThuisGasten
    23-05 19:00Creil JO11-2GCVVO JO11-6regulier19:00veld 2
    23-05 19:00CVVO JO11-1Emmeloord SC JO11-1Gregulier19:00veld 3
    23-05 19:00CVVO JO11-2TOP'63 JO11-2regulier19:00veld 3
    24-05 19:00SC Emmeloord JO11-3CVVO JO11-4regulier19:00Veld 2A12
    24-05 20:00CVVO 4Heerenveense Boys 5regulier20:00veld 1--
    26-05 09:00ST SJO RVC/Langweer JO13-1CVVO JO13-1regulier09:00 veld 2
    26-05 09:00SC Bolsward JO13-5CVVO JO13-3regulier09:00Ovaal
    26-05 09:00CVVO JO13-4GONS Sneek JO13-3regulier09:00veld 3
    26-05 09:00CVVO JO11-6Sleat JO11-2Gregulier09:00veld 1
    26-05 09:00CVVO JO15-3Heerenveense Boys JO15-7regulier09:00veld 4 7 tallen
    26-05 09:00CVVO JO11-7MOldeholtpade JO11-2regulier09:00veld 1
    26-05 09:30CVVO JO15-1MSC/Amslod JO15-1regulier09:30S. (Siebren) Kiestraveld 2
    26-05 10:00SJO RVC JO11-1CVVO JO11-1regulier10:00veld 2
    26-05 11:00CVVO JO15-2SVN'69 JO15-1regulier11:00veld 4 7 tallen
    26-05 11:30SJO EBC/Delfstrahuizen JO19-1CVVO JO19-2regulier11:30veld 1
    26-05 12:00SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO15-3CVVO JO15-4Gregulier12:00veld 1
    26-05 12:00CVVO JO17-1Urk JO17-2regulier12:00veld 2
    26-05 12:30Olympia'28 2CVVO 2regulier12:30S. (Steven) Korfveld 5
    26-05 12:30De Blesse VR3CVVO VR1regulier12:30Sportpark De Berk veld 1--
    26-05 12:30S.C. Stiens JO19-1CVVO JO19-1regulier12:30B. (Bart) Oord veld 2
    26-05 12:40CVVO JO17-2Mulier JO17-1regulier12:40veld 1
    26-05 13:00Nijland 3CVVO 4regulier13:00veld 1
    26-05 14:00Woudsend 2CVVO 3regulier14:00 veld 2
    26-05 14:30V.V. Heerenveen JO17-5CVVO JO17-3regulier14:30veld 5
    26-05 14:30CVVO 1Marum 1regulier14:30N.P.R. (Nick) Schulteveld 2
    29-05 18:30CVVO JO8-1SVM JO8-1regulier18:30veld 1
    29-05 19:00CVVO JO17-2ST Oudehaske/Nieuweschoot JO17-2regulier19:00veld 4 7 tallen
    30-05 19:00CVVO JO15-4GSWZ Boso Sneek JO15-4regulier19:00veld 2
    30-05 19:00CVVO JO11-4Flevo Boys JO11-6regulier19:00veld 1
    30-05 19:00CVVO JO13-2Kraggenburg FC JO13-1Gregulier19:00veld 3
    30-05 19:30CVVO JO17-2SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO17-2regulier19:30veld 4 7 tallen
    30-05 19:30CVVO JO19-2ONS Sneek JO19-2regulier19:30veld 1--
    31-05 19:00CVVO JO13-3Balk JO13-3regulier19:00veld 1--
    31-05 19:30Mulier 3CVVO 4regulier19:30A. (André) Bonsveld 2
    02-06 09:00CVVO JO9-2GWorkum JO9-2regulier09:00veld 1
    02-06 10:40CVVO JO8-2Flevo Boys JO8-3regulier10:40veld 3