• DatumThuisUitCompetitiesoortAanvangScheidsrechterVeldBox ThuisBox Uit
    10-12 09:00CVVO JO9-1Gorredijk JO9-1regulier09:00veld 4 A2 - D - veld
    10-12 09:00CVVO JO17-2Urk JO17-5regulier09:00veld 1 - A - veld
    10-12 09:00CVVO JO8-2Joure SC JO8-2JMregulier09:00veld 4 A1 - D - veld
    10-12 09:00CVVO JO19-3CVVO JO19-2regulier09:00veld 2 - B - veld
    10-12 09:00CVVO JO11-5Creil-Bant JO11-1regulier09:00veld 4 B - D - veld
    10-12 09:00Delfstrahuizen JO11-1CVVO JO11-3regulier09:00veld 1 B
    10-12 09:00DWP JO11-1JMCVVO JO11-1regulier09:00veld 2 A
    10-12 09:00SC Joure JO11-2CVVO JO11-2regulier09:00A.R. (Ayton) Hiemstraveld F BK1K2
    10-12 09:00SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO9-2CVVO JO9-4regulier09:00veld 3 A1
    10-12 09:00RKO JO10-1JMCVVO MO10-1regulier09:00veld 1 A1
    10-12 09:00Walde De JO9-1JMCVVO MO9-1regulier09:00veld 1 B131
    10-12 09:00Workum JO8-1JMCVVO JO8-1regulier09:00veld 2 A1
    10-12 10:00CVVO MO10-3Olde Veste'54 JO10-3JMregulier10:00veld 4 A1 - D - veld
    10-12 10:00CVVO JO9-2Oldemarkt FC JO9-2JMregulier10:00veld 4 A2 - D - veld
    10-12 10:00Lemmer vv JO14-1CVVO JO14-1regulier10:00veld 2
    10-12 10:00Oudehaske MO15-1dCVVO MO15-1regulier10:00C. (Cathlyn) Sixmaveld 2
    10-12 10:30CVVO JO13-1Urk JO13-2regulier10:30veld 3 - C - veld
    10-12 10:30CVVO JO11-4SC Emmeloord JO11-3regulier10:30veld 4 B - D - veld
    10-12 11:00CVVO JO15-2JMAkkrum JO15-2regulier11:00veld 2 - B - veld
    10-12 11:00CVVO MO20-1Gorredijk MO20-1regulier11:00veld 1 - A - veld
    10-12 11:15CVVO JO9-3Tonego JO9-1JMregulier11:15veld 4 A1 - D - veld
    10-12 11:15CVVO JO8-3VENO JO8-1regulier11:15veld 4 A2 - D - veld
    10-12 11:45LSC 1890 JO13-3CVVO JO13-3JMregulier11:45Veld 3
    10-12 12:15Urk JO17-2CVVO JO17-1regulier12:15W. (Willem) Jonkersveld 70910
    10-12 12:45Workum 2CVVO 2regulier12:45veld 1
    10-12 13:00CVVO 5Waterpoort Boys 5regulier13:00veld 1 - A - veld
    10-12 14:00Oldeholtpade 3CVVO 4regulier14:00veld 1
    10-12 14:00LSC 1890 JO19-1CVVO JO19-1regulier14:00Veld 1
    10-12 14:30CVVO 3SC Joure 7regulier14:30veld 2 - B - veld
    10-12 14:30vv Nijland 1CVVO 1regulier14:30J.H. (Jan-Hielke) Strampelveld 1
    17-12 08:45FC Wolvega JO13-2CVVO JO13-2JMregulier08:45veld C
    17-12 12:00CVVO 2V.V. Heeg 2regulier12:00veld 2 - B - veld
    17-12 12:00CVVO MO20-1SC Genemuiden MO20-1regulier12:00veld 1 - A - veld
    17-12 14:30EBC 2CVVO 4regulier14:30veld 1