• DatumThuisUitCompetitiesoortAanvangScheidsrechterVeldBox ThuisBox Uit
    28-01 09:00CVVO JO11-2Wolvega FC JO11-2JMregulier09:00veld 4 B - D - veld
    28-01 09:00CVVO MO15-1Blauw Wit '34 MO15-1regulier09:00P. (Pieter) Platjeveld 1 - A - veld
    28-01 09:00CVVO JO11-1SC Rouveen JO11-1regulier09:00veld 4 A - D - veld
    28-01 09:00CVVO JO8-2TOP'63 JO8-1regulier09:00veld 5 A1 - F - veld
    28-01 09:00ONS Sneek JO11-2CVVO JO11-5regulier09:00T. (Tim) de Vriesveld 1 A
    28-01 09:00Oudehaske JO9-1CVVO JO9-2regulier09:00veld 1 A1
    28-01 09:00vv Sneek Wit Zwart JO11-1CVVO JO11-3regulier09:00H. (Harry) Jongveld 2 B
    28-01 09:00SC Joure JO9-4CVVO MO9-1regulier09:00veld D A1K17K18
    28-01 09:00CVVO JO15-1AKKRUM JO15-1OEFEN09:00veld 2 - B - veld
    28-01 09:00CVVO JO17-2TOLLEBEEK JO17-1OEFEN09:00veld 3 - C - veld
    28-01 10:00Tollebeek JO8-1CVVO JO8-3regulier10:00veld 3 A2
    28-01 10:25SC Joure JO10-4CVVO MO10-3regulier10:25veld D A2K15K16
    28-01 10:30CVVO MO10-1VWC JO10-1regulier10:30veld 4 A2 - D - veld
    28-01 10:30CVVO JO9-1Creil-Bant JO9-1regulier10:30veld 4 B2 - D - veld
    28-01 10:30CVVO JO9-3Espel JO9-2regulier10:30veld 4 A1 - D - veld
    28-01 10:30CVVO JO9-4Gorredijk JO9-3regulier10:30veld 4 B1 - D - veld
    28-01 10:30CVVO JO14-1VV HEERENVEEN 14-1OEFEN10:30veld 1 - A - veld
    28-01 10:30CVVO JO13-3CVVO JO13-2OEFEN10:30veld 3 - C - veld
    28-01 11:00Genemuiden SC JO8-3JMCVVO JO8-1regulier11:00veld 8 A11113
    28-01 12:00CVVO 2VHK 2regulier12:00veld 2 - B - veld
    28-01 12:00CVVO JO19-2CVVO JO19-3OEFEN12:00veld 3 - C - veld
    28-01 12:15CVVO JO19-1SWZ SNEEK JO19-1OEFEN12:15veld 1 - A - veld
    28-01 12:25Ruinerwold MO20-1CVVO MO20-1regulier12:25P. (Pascal) de Graafveld 24 - 45 - 5
    28-01 12:30Waterpoort Boys 4CVVO 3regulier12:30veld 2
    28-01 14:30CVVO 1DWP 1regulier14:30J. (Jan) Zagersveld 2 - B - veld
    28-01 14:30CVVO 4Scharnegoutum'70 4regulier14:30veld 1 - A - veld
    28-01 14:30Balk 4CVVO 5regulier14:30K (Klaas) Koopmansveld 2
    04-02 08:45LSC 1890 JO15-2CVVO JO15-1regulier08:45Veld 1
    04-02 09:00CVVO MO10-3Flevo Boys JO10-5regulier09:00veld 4 A2 - D - veld
    04-02 09:00CVVO JO8-1SC Emmeloord JO8-1regulier09:00veld 4 A1 - D - veld
    04-02 09:00CVVO JO15-2JMUrk JO15-4regulier09:00veld 3 - C - veld
    04-02 09:00CVVO JO11-5fc Harlingen JO11-1regulier09:00veld 4 B - D - veld
    04-02 09:00SC Joure JO11-2CVVO JO11-2regulier09:00veld F BK7K8
    04-02 09:00SJO ENS/Kraggenburg JO9-1JMCVVO JO9-3regulier09:00veld 1 A2
    04-02 09:00Oudehaske JO8-1CVVO JO8-2regulier09:00veld 1 A1
    04-02 10:00CVVO JO9-2SJO RVLC JO9-2JMregulier10:00veld 4 A2 - D - veld
    04-02 10:00CVVO MO9-1CVVO JO9-4regulier10:00veld 4 A1 - D - veld
    04-02 10:00SC Rouveen JO13-2CVVO JO13-2JMregulier10:00veld 3
    04-02 10:00Urk JO9-1CVVO JO9-1regulier10:00veld 3 A10102
    04-02 10:00SJO Warga WWS JO13-1CVVO JO13-3JMregulier10:00veld 2
    04-02 10:30CVVO JO11-4RKO JO11-1JMregulier10:30veld 4 B - D - veld
    04-02 10:30CVVO JO8-3SVM JO8-1JMregulier10:30veld 5 A1 - F - veld
    04-02 10:30CVVO JO13-1FVC JO13-1regulier10:30veld 3 - C - veld
    04-02 10:30CVVO JO19-1S.C. Stiens JO19-1regulier10:30veld 2 - B - veld
    04-02 10:30CVVO MO20-1Dwingeloo MO20-1regulier10:30veld 1 - A - veld
    04-02 10:30SJO DFC MO15-1CVVO MO15-1regulier10:30V. (Viktor) Oberinkveld 4 HV Foarut - Hoofdveld vv Foarut64
    04-02 10:30Creil-Bant JO10-1JMCVVO MO10-1regulier10:30veld 2 A1
    04-02 11:00CVVO JO11-3NOK JO11-1regulier11:00veld 4 A - D - veld
    04-02 11:00Ruinerwold JO11-1CVVO JO11-1regulier11:00M. (Mark) de Leeuwveld 1 A
    04-02 11:30Urk JO17-3CVVO JO17-1regulier11:30Afgeschermdveld 21718
    04-02 12:00CVVO JO19-2Tollebeek JO19-1regulier12:00veld 3 - C - veld
    04-02 12:30CVVO JO14-1SC Joure JO14-1regulier12:30veld 2 - B - veld
    04-02 12:30Delfstrahuizen 4CVVO 4regulier12:30veld 1
    04-02 12:45SC Bolsward JO19-2CVVO JO19-3regulier12:45veld B67
    04-02 13:00CVVO 5Sleat 3regulier13:00veld 1 - A - veld
    04-02 13:00LSC 1890 JO17-3CVVO JO17-2regulier13:00Veld 2
    04-02 14:30CVVO 3Espel 3regulier14:30veld 2 - B - veld
    04-02 14:30V.V. Heeg 1CVVO 1regulier14:30A.J. (Arjen) Nautaveld 1
    04-02 14:30DWP 2CVVO 2regulier14:30veld 2
    04-02 14:30CVVO 1QVC 1 ??SCHADUW14:30veld 4 - D - veld