• DatumThuisUitCompetitiesoortAanvangScheidsrechterVeldBox ThuisBox Uit
    24-05 19:30CVVO 35+1Balk 35+1regulier19:30veld 1 B
    24-05 19:30CVVO 35+2FC Wolvega 35+1regulier19:30veld A A
    24-05 19:30VVI VR30+1CVVO VR30+1regulier19:30Veld 1 B
    24-05 20:00Lemmer vv 35+1CVVO 35+2regulier20:00veld A B
    24-05 20:00Aengwirden VR30+1CVVO VR30+1regulier20:00Veld 1 A
    24-05 20:30CVVO 35+2VWC 35+1regulier20:30veld A B
    24-05 20:30CVVO VR30+1LSC 1890 VR30+1regulier20:30Veld 1 A
    24-05 20:30Renado 35+1CVVO 35+1regulier20:30veld 1 B
    24-05 21:00CVVO 35+1VVI 35+1regulier21:00veld 1 B
    24-05 21:30Woudsend 35+1CVVO 35+1regulier21:30veld 1 A
    24-05 21:30Delfstrahuizen 35+1CVVO 35+2regulier21:30veld A B
    25-05 09:00CVVO MO11-1Irnsum MO11-1regulier09:00veld 4 A - D - veld
    25-05 09:30De Blesse MO11-1CVVO MO11-2regulier09:30veld 2 B2B2A
    25-05 10:00CVVO MO17-1VV Sneek Wit Zwart MO17-1regulier10:00veld 1 - A - veld
    25-05 10:00VV Sneek Wit Zwart JO8-3CVVO MO8-1regulier10:00veld 4 A1
    25-05 10:00DWP JO9-2JMCVVO JO9-3JMregulier10:00veld 2 A2
    25-05 10:30CVVO JO15-2EBC JO15-1regulier10:30veld 2 - B - veld
    25-05 10:30DESZ JO17-2CVVO JO17-2regulier10:30H. (Henk) Nieborgveld 1
    25-05 10:30SC Emmeloord JO13-2CVVO JO13-4JMregulier10:30veld 1-SC Emmeloord
    25-05 10:30CVVO JO7-2BALK JO7-2ZWH10:30veld 4 - D - veld
    25-05 10:30CVVO JO7-1OEVERZWALUWEN JO7-1ZWH10:30veld 5 - F - veld
    25-05 12:00CVVO MO20-1 (9-tal)SJO RVLC MO20-1 (9-tal)regulier12:00veld 4 - D - veld
    25-05 12:15Urk JO17-2CVVO JO17-1regulier12:15A.J. (Albert Jan) Bakkerveld 32324
    25-05 13:00CVVO 5Sleat 2regulier13:00veld 2 - B - veld
    25-05 14:00CVVO 4Ens 3regulier14:00veld 1 - A - veld
    25-05 14:00Jubbega 2CVVO 2regulier14:00W. (Wienand) Boersmaveld 1
    25-05 14:30Tzum 2CVVO 3regulier14:30veld 1
    27-05 19:00Leovardia MO20-1CVVO MO20-1 (9-tal)regulier19:00veld 3
    29-05 20:00CVVO 5V.V. Heerenveen 5regulier20:00veld 1 - A - veld
    31-05 19:30CVVO 35+2Lemmer vv 35+1regulier19:30veld 1 A
    31-05 19:30CVVO VR30+1Aengwirden VR30+1regulier19:30veld 1 A - A - veld
    31-05 20:00CVVO VR30+1VVI VR30+1regulier20:00veld 1 B - A - veld
    31-05 20:00FC Wolvega 35+1CVVO 35+2regulier20:00veld 1 B
    31-05 20:30CVVO 35+2VWC 35+1regulier20:30veld 1 B
    31-05 20:30LSC 1890 VR30+1CVVO VR30+1regulier20:30veld 1 A - A - veld
    31-05 21:30Delfstrahuizen 35+1CVVO 35+2regulier21:30veld 1 B
    01-06 09:00CVVO JO13-4JMM.S.C. JO13-1regulier09:00veld 2 - B - veld
    01-06 09:00TOP'63 JO15-1CVVO JO15-2regulier09:00veld 1
    01-06 10:00CVVO JO7-1NOK JO7-1ZWH10:00veld 4 - D - veld
    01-06 10:30BALK JO7-1CVVO JO7-2ZWH10:30veld 1
    01-06 14:30Heerenveense Boys 8CVVO 5regulier14:30veld 2 - VELD B